RaumaCup 2007

Postet av Rauma Golfklubb den 2. Jul 2007

RESULTAT RAUMA CUP  
DAMER:22.mai05.jun19.jun26.junTotalt (3 beste runder)
Sidsel Farkvam32372936105
Rigmor Reistad28283995
Torhild Sandnes2829272885
Dagny Brevik26242878
Målfrid Sekkesæter141327
Trine Schei17
HERRER:
Geir Kvam26362936101
Odd Sekkesæter32333499
Dagfinn Roald35273698
Rolf Brevik2730343094
Svein Berg24363292
Inge G. Bøe3223322892
Øystein Sandnes33223186
Eivind Sætre21292878
Rune Ramstad24252776
Bjørn Inge Frilund24312075
Trygve Ellingsberg2421122974
Kåre Farkvam303060
Bjørn Olav Brevik213455
Harald Jacobsen--292049
Panja3131
Jan Erik Frilund----2222
Arvid Meyer2121
Einar Skorgen1717
Øystein Bruaseth----

0 Kommentar

Kommentarer

Logg inn for å skrive en kommentar.

Levert avIdrettenOnline